Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles North High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Falcon Quad
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Warren Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbard North Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Hinsdale South High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Wheaton North Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    York High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville Central High School
    9:30AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    South Elgin High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    South Elgin High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    South Elgin High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville Central High School
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    South Elgin High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    South Elgin High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    South Elgin High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Best Four Track Meet
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Best Four Track Meet
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Pepsi Showdown
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Downers Grove North High School
    5PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Oswego High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Oswego High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Downers Grove North High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Middle School Track

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard North, Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Francis High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Francis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lake Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lake Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lake Park High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lake Park High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Pepsi Showdown
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    St. Charles North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Lockport Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Lake Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Middle School Track

    Wednesday, Apr. 15

    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Waubonsie Valley High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Lockport Township High School
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Glenbard North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Glenbard North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Glenbard North High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    St. Charles North High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    St. Charles North High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Wheaton W. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Wheaton W. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FS)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Leyden High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Leyden High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Wheaton W. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Leyden High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Downers Grove North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Middle School Track

    Thursday, Apr. 16

    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Downers Grove North High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Downers Grove North High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 16
    Pepsi Showdown
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.