BOYS FOOTBALL

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/10/2020* Mon @ Wheaton North High School - Season Begins A TBA WHEATON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -
08/21/2020* Fri vs. Football Scrimmage H 7:00 PM Rexillus Field -
08/28/2020* Fri vs. Downers Grove South High School H 7:30 PM Rexillus Field -
09/04/2020 Fri @ Providence Catholic High School - Football Sr. Parent Recognition Night A 7:30 PM Providence Catholic High School -
09/11/2020 Fri vs. Batavia High School H 7:30 PM Rexillus Field -
09/18/2020 Fri @ St. Charles North High School A 7:30 PM St. Charles North High School -
09/25/2020 Fri @ Lake Park High School A 7:30 PM Lake Park High School -
10/02/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard North High School H 7:30 PM Rexillus Field -
10/09/2020 Fri vs. Wheaton W. South High School H 7:30 PM Rexillus Field -
10/16/2020 Fri @ Geneva High School A 7:30 PM Geneva High School -
10/23/2020 Fri vs. St. Charles East High School H 7:30 PM Rexillus Field -