BOYS FOOTBALL

Print
2021-2022 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/09/2021* Mon vs. Wheaton North High School - Season Begins H TBA Rexillus Field -
08/20/2021* Fri vs. Football Scrimmage H 7:00 PM Rexillus Field -
08/27/2021* Fri @ Downers Grove South High School A 7:30 PM DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL -
09/03/2021* Fri vs. Providence Catholic High School - Football Sr. Parent Recognition Night H 7:30 PM Rexillus Field -
09/10/2021* Fri @ Batavia High School A 7:30 PM BATAVIA HIGH SCHOOL -
09/17/2021* Fri vs. St. Charles North High School H 7:30 PM Rexillus Field -
09/24/2021* Fri vs. Lake Park High School H 7:30 PM Rexillus Field -
10/01/2021* Fri @ Glenbard North High School A 7:30 PM GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL -
10/08/2021* Fri @ Wheaton W. South High School A 7:30 PM WHEATON W. SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL -
10/15/2021* Fri vs. Geneva High School H 7:30 PM Rexillus Field -
10/22/2021* Fri @ St. Charles East High School A 7:30 PM ST. CHARLES EAST HIGH SCHOOL -