Results

  • vs. Lakes Community High School

    04/14/2021

  • @ Cary-grove

    04/17/2021

  • vs. Hampshire High School

    04/20/2021

  • @ Wauconda High School

    04/21/2021

  • vs. Crystal Lake Central High School

    04/26/2021

  • vs. Woodstock High School

    05/04/2021

  • @ Woodstock High School

    05/06/2021

  • @ Grayslake North High School

    05/08/2021

  • @ Marengo High School

    05/11/2021

  • vs. Mchenry High School

    05/12/2021

  • vs. Marengo High School

    05/13/2021

  • @ Johnsburg High School

    05/18/2021

  • @ Round Lake Senior High School

    05/19/2021

  • vs. Johnsburg High School

    05/20/2021

  • @ Johnsburg High School

    05/21/2021

  • @ Belvidere North High School

    05/24/2021

  • @ Crystal Lake South High School

    05/25/2021

  • vs. Grant High School

    05/26/2021

  • vs. Tournament

    05/28/2021

  • @ Tournament

    05/28/2021

  • vs. Tournament

    06/01/2021

  • @ Tournament

    06/01/2021

  • @ Lakes Community High School

    06/04/2021

  • @ Lakes Community High School

    06/05/2021

  • @ TBA

    06/12/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 01
    Antioch High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 07
    Johnsburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 08
    Lakes Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 09
    Hampshire High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 11
    Mchenry High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 13
    Round Lake Senior High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 14
    Marengo High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 15
    Crystal Lake South High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 18
    Crystal Lake Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 20
    Woodstock High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 22
    Marengo High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 25
    Grant High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 26
    Wauconda High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 29
    Belvidere North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 03
    Woodstock High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TENNIS | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS TENNIS VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jason Burg 2022 Justin Chase 2023
Edgar Chavez 2021 Erik Hermansson 2022
Noah Kurchina 2022 Elle Lagerstrom 2022
Cole Lanci 2022 Dominic Lopez 2022
Mason McAlevy 2021 Belinda Mendoza 2021
Kyle Morey 2023 Jason Packard 2021
Erik Sarabia 2022 Tyler Schroeder 2023
Marco Sotelo 2022 Joesph Stopczynski 2023
James (jt) Termanas 2021 Imanol Visoso 2021
JV
Matthew Abrahamsen 2021 Dominic Celentano 2021
Edgar Chavez 2021 Erik Hermansson 2022
Evan Katagang 2023 Dominic Lopez 2022
Aidan McDowell 2023 Eleazar Vincent Miranda 2021
Marko Ortiz 2022 Aidan Riley 2021
Erik Sarabia 2022 Tyler Schroeder 2023
Joesph Stopczynski 2023 Anika Treadway 2022
Seth Turnball 2023 Eunice Vargas 2022
Imanol Visoso 2021 Gareth Williams 2022
Varsity
Jason Burg 2022 Justin Chase 2023
Edgar Chavez 2021 Erik Hermansson 2022
Noah Kurchina 2022 Elle Lagerstrom 2022
Cole Lanci 2022 Dominic Lopez 2022
Mason McAlevy 2021 Belinda Mendoza 2021
Kyle Morey 2023 Jason Packard 2021
Erik Sarabia 2022 Tyler Schroeder 2023
Marco Sotelo 2022 Joesph Stopczynski 2023
James (jt) Termanas 2021 Imanol Visoso 2021
JV
Matthew Abrahamsen 2021 Dominic Celentano 2021
Edgar Chavez 2021 Erik Hermansson 2022
Evan Katagang 2023 Dominic Lopez 2022
Aidan McDowell 2023 Eleazar Vincent Miranda 2021
Marko Ortiz 2022 Aidan Riley 2021
Erik Sarabia 2022 Tyler Schroeder 2023
Joesph Stopczynski 2023 Anika Treadway 2022
Seth Turnball 2023 Eunice Vargas 2022
Imanol Visoso 2021 Gareth Williams 2022