Results

  • @ Sycamore High School

    03/11/2020

  • @ Huntley High School

    03/21/2020

  • @ Wauconda High School

    04/04/2020

  • @ Johnsburg High School

    04/07/2020

  • @ Harvard High School

    04/13/2020

  • @ Bartlett High School

    04/18/2020

  • vs. Tri

    04/20/2020

  • @ Crystal Lake Central High School

    04/23/2020

  • @ Lake Forest Academy

    04/28/2020

  • @ Oregon High School

    05/01/2020

  • @ Genoa Kingston High School

    05/09/2020

  • @ Woodstock High School

    05/14/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/20/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/21/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/22/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    05/29/2020

  • @ IHSA State

    05/30/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Johnsburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Harvard High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Bartlett High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 20
    Tri
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Crystal Lake Central High School
    3:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Lake Forest Academy
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 01
    Oregon High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 09
    Genoa Kingston High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 14
    Woodstock High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 21
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 22
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 29
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 30
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 13
    Tournament
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS TRACK and FIELD VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mason Allen 2023 David Amoo 2021
Nii Dodoo Amoo 2023 Michael Anderson 2022
Jorge Aragon 2021 Tyler Barnes 2022
LaJuahn Bryant 2020 Chris Carreno 2023
Jack Duenas 2021 Jack Duenas 2021
Mark Duenas 2023 David Falade 2023
Aidan Filetti 2020 Jeffrey Flores 2022
Henry Goetz 2022 Garrison Herendeen 2021
Samuel Hugger 2021 Sean Jaco 2020
Ruben Martinez 2020 Mason Mathews 2020
Jacob McConnell 2022 Justin Muci 2022
Billy Nolan 2022 Andrew Pena 2021
Elijah Pena 2020 David Peters 2022
Shane Randecker 2023 Joshua Rendon 2023
Dakota Sandberg 2020 Tommy Schroeder 2023
Nathan Speciale 2022 Jameson Teuber 2020
Fabio Velasco 2022 Christopher Waldack 2021
Brandon Walker 2021 Dane Williams 2020
Zachary Wollerman 2021 Giovanni Sm Young 2023
Samuel Zalas 2022 Austin Zieman 2020
Adam Zinn 2021 Colin Zinn 2020
Varsity
Mason Allen 2023 David Amoo 2021
Nii Dodoo Amoo 2023 Michael Anderson 2022
Jorge Aragon 2021 Tyler Barnes 2022
LaJuahn Bryant 2020 Chris Carreno 2023
Jack Duenas 2021 Jack Duenas 2021
Mark Duenas 2023 David Falade 2023
Aidan Filetti 2020 Jeffrey Flores 2022
Henry Goetz 2022 Garrison Herendeen 2021
Samuel Hugger 2021 Sean Jaco 2020
Ruben Martinez 2020 Mason Mathews 2020
Jacob McConnell 2022 Justin Muci 2022
Billy Nolan 2022 Andrew Pena 2021
Elijah Pena 2020 David Peters 2022
Shane Randecker 2023 Joshua Rendon 2023
Dakota Sandberg 2020 Tommy Schroeder 2023
Nathan Speciale 2022 Jameson Teuber 2020
Fabio Velasco 2022 Christopher Waldack 2021
Brandon Walker 2021 Dane Williams 2020
Zachary Wollerman 2021 Giovanni Sm Young 2023
Samuel Zalas 2022 Austin Zieman 2020
Adam Zinn 2021 Colin Zinn 2020