BOYS VOLLEYBALL

Print
2020-2021 Fresh (FB) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
04/14/2021 Wed @ SANDBURG A 4:30 PM 5:30 PM SANDBURG -
04/17/2021 Sat vs. MARIST H 9:00 AM HORSLEY GYM -
04/19/2021 Mon vs. ST CHARLES NORTH - CANCELED H 6:00 PM ORANGE & BLACK GYM -
04/21/2021 Wed vs. Geneva H 6:00 PM ORANGE & BLACK GYM -
04/26/2021 Mon vs. NAPERVILLE CENTRAL H 6:00 PM HORSLEY GYM -
04/27/2021 Tue @ ST CHARLES EAST A 6:00 PM ST CHARLES EAST -
04/28/2021 Wed vs. METEA VALLEY H 6:00 PM HORSLEY GYM -
04/29/2021* Thu vs. NEUQUA VALLEY H 6:00 PM HORSLEY GYM -
05/04/2021 Tue vs. WHEATON NORTH H 5:30 PM HORSLEY GYM -
05/05/2021 Wed @ NAPERVILLE NORTH A TBA 5:30 PM NAPERVILLE NORTH -
05/06/2021 Thu @ LAKE PARK A TBA 5:30 PM LAKE PARK -
05/10/2021 Mon vs. GLENBARD NORTH H 5:30 PM ORANGE & BLACK GYM -
05/11/2021 Tue @ ST CHARLES NORTH A TBA 5:30 PM ST CHARLES NORTH -
05/12/2021 Wed vs. ST CHARLES EAST H 5:30 PM ORANGE & BLACK GYM -
05/13/2021 Thu @ Geneva A TBA 5:30 PM GENEVA -
05/17/2021 Mon vs. ST FRANCIS H 6:00 PM HORSLEY GYM -
05/19/2021 Wed vs. NAPERVILLE NORTH H 6:00 PM HORSLEY GYM -
05/20/2021 Thu @ WHEATON NORTH A 5:30 PM WHEATON NORTH -
05/24/2021 Mon @ NEUQUA VALLEY A 5:30 PM NEUQUA VALLEY -
05/25/2021 Tue vs. LAKE PARK H 5:30 PM ORANGE & BLACK GYM -
05/26/2021 Wed @ GLENBARD NORTH A 5:30 PM GLENBARD NORTH -
06/02/2021 Wed @ NAPERVILLE CENTRAL A 5:30 PM NAPERVILLE CENTRAL -