Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Stevenson
    5:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Stevenson
    5:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Stevenson
    6:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Stevenson
    7:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Stevenson
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Stevenson
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Homewood Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Glenbard East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Glenbard East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    York Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    York Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Homewood Flossmoor
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Hinsdale South
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Hinsdale South
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Assumption HS
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Kentucky Country Day
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Kent
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    Rolling Meadows Vic Avigliano Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Rolling Meadows
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Plainfield North
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Rolling Meadows
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Rolling Meadows
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 25
    Nature Coast Technical High
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Willowbrook
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Libertyville
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Tampa Catholic High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    York Quad Benet, Argo, Round Lake
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Benet Academy
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Benet Academy
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Trinity
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Benet Academy
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Benet Academy
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Benet
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Land O' Lakes High School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.