All Practices and Games Postponed

All practices and games have been postponed through April 30th. 

 

4/30/2020 11:30 PM

Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbrook South
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbrook South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Niles West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbrook North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Conant
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Maine West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbrook South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbrook North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Hinsdale Central Canino Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Conant
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Andrew
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Hersey
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    West Aurora
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    York Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Downers Grove South High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    West Chicago Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbard North Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    York Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Niles West
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Plainfield North High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Glenbrook North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lake Forest
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Downers Grove South High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Downers Grove South High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lake Forest
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln-way East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln-way East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln-way East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Triangular
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Triangular
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lake Forest
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Quad (Lockport, Andrew,Sandburg)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    York Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St. Rita
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Maine South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Hinsdale South Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    St. Rita
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield North High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Proviso West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Triangular
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Triangular
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Triangular
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    New Trier
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Glenbard West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Glenbard West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 15
    Glenbard West
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.