Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 10
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 10
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 10
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Wheaton Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 10
    Wheaton Academy
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Oak Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Downers Grove South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lyons Township
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Lyons Township
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11

    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Downers Grove
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Downers Grove South High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Downers Grove South High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Downers Grove
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Downers Grove South High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Downers Grove
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Downers Grove
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 13
    Triangular
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 13
    Triangular
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 13
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Glenbard West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Downers Grove North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Downers Grove North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Glenbard West
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    Oak Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 14
    Lyons Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    OAK PARK RIVER FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 14
    Lyons Township
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, May. 14
    Benet Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 14
    Triangular
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 14
    Hinsdale Central
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Glenbard West
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Glenbard West
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 15
    Triangular
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    Downers Grove North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    Downers Grove North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Glenbard West
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Downers Grove South High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Downers Grove South High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Leyden
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Leyden
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Leyden
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Glenbard West
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Saturday, May. 15

    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.