Results

  • vs. Oak Park

    03/25/2021

  • vs. Morton

    03/30/2021

  • @ Lyons Township

    04/01/2021

  • @ Hinsdale Central

    04/06/2021

  • vs. Conant

    04/08/2021

  • @ Loyola Academy

    04/12/2021

  • @ Oak Park

    04/13/2021

  • @ Quad

    04/17/2021

  • vs. Lyons Township

    04/20/2021

  • vs. St. Rita

    04/22/2021

  • @ Mundelein

    04/24/2021

  • @ Oak Park

    04/26/2021

  • @ Hinsdale South

    04/27/2021

  • @ Sandburg

    04/28/2021

  • vs. Lincoln-way East

    04/30/2021

  • @ Palatine High School

    05/01/2021

  • @ Neuqua Valley

    05/03/2021

  • @ St. Charles North

    05/04/2021

  • vs. Naperville Central

    05/05/2021

  • @ Lyons Township

    05/06/2021

  • @ Triangular

    05/15/2021

  • vs. Sectional

    05/20/2021

  • vs. Sectional

    05/21/2021

  • vs. Sectional

    05/22/2021

  • @ Ihsa State

    05/27/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Mar. 09
    Morton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Mar. 12
    Conant Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 17
    Mundelein
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 18
    Schaumburg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Mar. 19
    Schaumburg
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 22
    Morton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Mar. 23
    Oak Park - River Forest
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 24
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 25
    York Invitational
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Mar. 26
    York Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Mar. 28
    Stevenson
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 01
    Lyons Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 02
    Lyons Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 05
    Sandburg
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS WATER POLO | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V WATER POLO page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Hugo Allaume 6'3" 2022 Joshua Allen 6'1" 2021
Anthony Bauer 5'8" 2021 Mathew Czech 5'8" 2022
Jacob Dunlap 6'1" 2021 Connor Groya 6'2" 2022
Andrew Hausoul 6'3" 2021 Nicholas Kamenica 5'10" 2023
Colin McNamara 6'3" 2021 Blake Murphy 6'1" 2022
John Schroeder 6'6" 2022 Matthew Skwiot 6'0" 2022
Sophomore
Matthew Deluna 5'8" 2023 John Heflin 5'7" 2023
Payton Hicks 5'9" 2023 Gavin Honken 6'3" 2024
Albert Kaci 5'11" 2024 Alexander Koukas 5'10" 2024
Nick Maiers 5'11" 2024 Charlie McKenna 6'2" 2023
Nicholas Musgrave 5'8" 2023 Steven Piotrowski 5'8" 2024
Martin Polomsky 6'2" 2024 Aiden Reedy 6'0" 2024
Collin Rice 5'7" 2023 Thomas Schroeder 6'0" 2024
Panos Soupos 5'8" 2024 Alec Walker 5'9" 2023
Gavin Wasco 6'3" 2024
Varsity
Hugo Allaume 6'3" 2022 Joshua Allen 6'1" 2021
Anthony Bauer 5'8" 2021 Mathew Czech 5'8" 2022
Jacob Dunlap 6'1" 2021 Connor Groya 6'2" 2022
Andrew Hausoul 6'3" 2021 Nicholas Kamenica 5'10" 2023
Colin McNamara 6'3" 2021 Blake Murphy 6'1" 2022
John Schroeder 6'6" 2022 Matthew Skwiot 6'0" 2022
Sophomore
Matthew Deluna 5'8" 2023 John Heflin 5'7" 2023
Payton Hicks 5'9" 2023 Gavin Honken 6'3" 2024
Albert Kaci 5'11" 2024 Alexander Koukas 5'10" 2024
Nick Maiers 5'11" 2024 Charlie McKenna 6'2" 2023
Nicholas Musgrave 5'8" 2023 Steven Piotrowski 5'8" 2024
Martin Polomsky 6'2" 2024 Aiden Reedy 6'0" 2024
Collin Rice 5'7" 2023 Thomas Schroeder 6'0" 2024
Panos Soupos 5'8" 2024 Alec Walker 5'9" 2023
Gavin Wasco 6'3" 2024