BOYS WATER POLO

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/10/2020 Tue vs. Naperville North H 6:00 PM Pool -
03/11/2020 Wed vs. Morton H 6:00 PM Pool -
03/14/2020 Sat @ Conant Invite A 8:00 AM Conant High School -
03/17/2020 Tue @ Hinsdale Central A 6:00 PM Hinsdale Central -
03/19/2020 Thu vs. Mundelein H 6:00 PM Pool -
03/27/2020* Fri vs. York Invitational H 3:30 PM Pool -
03/28/2020* Sat vs. York Invitational H 8:00 AM Pool -
03/30/2020 Mon @ Stevenson A 6:00 PM Stevenson -
04/03/2020 Fri @ Lyons Invite A 5:00 PM Lyons Invite - South Campus -
04/04/2020 Sat @ Lyons Invite A 9:00 AM Lyons Invite - South Campus -
04/07/2020 Tue vs. Sandburg H 6:00PM Pool -
04/09/2020 Thu @ Glenbrook North A 6:00 PM Glenbrook North -
04/13/2020 Mon vs. St. Rita H 6:00 PM Pool -
04/17/2020 Fri @ Naperville Central A 4:00 PM Naperville Central -
04/18/2020 Sat @ Naperville Central A 8:00 AM Naperville Central -
04/20/2020* Mon @ Hinsdale South A 6:00 PM Hinsdale South -
04/22/2020 Wed vs. St. Charles North H 5:00 PM Pool -
04/27/2020 Mon @ Neuqua Valley A 6:00 PM Neuqua Valley -
05/01/2020 Fri vs. Barrington H 6:00 PM Pool -
05/05/2020 Tue vs. Palatine H 6:00 PM Pool -
05/08/2020* Fri vs. WSC H 4:30 PM Pool -
05/09/2020* Sat vs. WSC H 9:00 AM Pool -
05/13/2020* Wed vs. IHSA Sectional H TBA -
05/15/2020 Fri vs. IHSA - Sectional H TBA Pool -
05/16/2020* Sat vs. IHSA Sectional H TBA -
05/21/2020* Thu @ IHSA State TBA TBA TBA -
05/22/2020* Fri @ IHSA State TBA TBA TBA -
05/23/2020* Sat @ IHSA State TBA TBA TBA -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/10/2020 Tue vs. Naperville North H 5:00 PM Pool -
03/11/2020 Wed vs. Morton H 5:00 PM Pool -
03/14/2020 Sat vs. York Invitational H 9:00 AM Pool -
03/17/2020 Tue vs. Hinsdale Central H 6:00 PM Pool -
03/19/2020 Thu vs. Mundelein H 5:00 PM Pool -
03/20/2020 Fri @ Niles West - F-S only A 4:00 PM Niles West -
03/21/2020 Sat @ Niles West - F-S only A 8:00 AM Niles West -
03/30/2020 Mon @ Stevenson A 5:00 PM Stevenson -
04/07/2020 Tue vs. Sandburg H 5:00PM Pool -
04/09/2020 Thu @ Glenbrook North A 5:00 PM Glenbrook North -
04/13/2020 Mon vs. St. Rita H 5:00 PM Pool -
04/18/2020 Sat @ New Trier A 9:00 AM New Trier Frosh-Soph Invite -
04/20/2020* Mon @ Hinsdale South A 5:00 PM Hinsdale South -
04/25/2020 Sat @ Lyons Township A 12:00 PM Lyons - South Campus -
04/27/2020 Mon @ Neuqua Valley A 5:00 PM Neuqua Valley -
05/01/2020 Fri vs. Barrington H 5:00 PM Pool -
05/05/2020 Tue vs. Palatine H 5:00 PM Pool -
05/08/2020* Fri vs. WSC H 4:30 PM Pool -
05/09/2020* Sat vs. WSC H 9:00 AM Pool -