Results

  • vs. West Aurora

    08/29/2020

  • @ Oswego East HS

    09/05/2020

  • vs. Minooka High School

    09/12/2020

  • @ Oswego High School

    09/19/2020

  • vs. Yorkville Invite

    09/23/2020

  • vs. Plainfield North High School

    09/26/2020

  • vs. Yorkville Invite

    10/07/2020

  • @ SPC Conference Meet

    10/16/2020

  • @ IHSA regional

    10/24/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/31/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Aug. 23
    Yorkville Invite
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Sterling Rock River Run
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Oct. 06
    Naperville North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Friday, Oct. 15
    SPC Conference Meet
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    IHSA regional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 06
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Dylan Bourque 2024 Nicholas Clever 2022
Andrew Cox 2021 Jackson Edwards 2021
Ryan Egert 2023 Paul Emmert 2023
Brody Ferko 2022 Josh Fleck 2024
Tyler Gerrick 2024 Ryan M. Goebel 2022
Aiden Goodwin 2021 Riley Hayes 2021
Andrew Hellyer 2023 Colin Kachlic 2021
Calvin Kettley 2023 Benjamin Kieffer 2024
Reese Koven 2024 Evan Mears 2024
Eyan Meyer 2024 Austin Popplewell 2021
Niccolo Porretta 2023 Hayden Reyes 2022
Hunter Reyes 2021 Parker Ross 2024
Maxwell Rowe 2024 Zachary Russo 2023
Jack Stillmunkes 2022 Nathan Summers 2022
Alex Ward 2023 George Werderich 2024
Ivan Westcott 2021 Benjamin Whaley 2023
Jimmy Winz 2024 Nolan Wood 2024
Jacob (jake) Younger 2024
Varsity
Dylan Bourque 2024 Nicholas Clever 2022
Andrew Cox 2021 Jackson Edwards 2021
Ryan Egert 2023 Paul Emmert 2023
Brody Ferko 2022 Josh Fleck 2024
Tyler Gerrick 2024 Ryan M. Goebel 2022
Aiden Goodwin 2021 Riley Hayes 2021
Andrew Hellyer 2023 Colin Kachlic 2021
Calvin Kettley 2023 Benjamin Kieffer 2024
Reese Koven 2024 Evan Mears 2024
Eyan Meyer 2024 Austin Popplewell 2021
Niccolo Porretta 2023 Hayden Reyes 2022
Hunter Reyes 2021 Parker Ross 2024
Maxwell Rowe 2024 Zachary Russo 2023
Jack Stillmunkes 2022 Nathan Summers 2022
Alex Ward 2023 George Werderich 2024
Ivan Westcott 2021 Benjamin Whaley 2023
Jimmy Winz 2024 Nolan Wood 2024
Jacob (jake) Younger 2024