Results

  • @

    08/15/2019 | WIN 60 (Stableford Points)-NA

  • @

    08/19/2019

  • @ Minooka High School

    08/21/2019 | LOSS 175-164

  • vs. Sandwich High School

    08/22/2019 | WIN 179-219

  • vs. Oswego High School

    08/23/2019 | LOSS 165-164

  • vs. Oswego East High School

    08/26/2019 | WIN 165-175

  • @

    08/27/2019 | n/a 64-

  • @ Plainfield Central High School

    08/28/2019 | WIN 169-190

  • @

    08/30/2019 | n/a 313-

  • vs. Joliet Central High School

    09/05/2019 | WIN 154-189

  • vs. West Aurora High School

    09/06/2019 | WIN 165-188

  • vs. Plainfield North High School

    09/10/2019 | LOSS 169-157

  • @

    09/16/2019 | WIN 316-N/A

  • @ Plainfield East High School

    09/18/2019 | WIN 167-183-Plainfield East

  • @ Minooka

    09/23/2019 | n/a 337-N/A

  • @ Plainfield South High School

    09/25/2019 | WIN 162-187

  • vs. Romeoville High School

    09/27/2019 | WIN 165-225

  • @

    10/01/2019 | n/a 334-N/A

  • @

    10/07/2019 | n/a 329-312 Wheaton Warrenville South Regional Champion

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/14/2019

  • @

    10/18/2019

  • @

    10/19/2019

  • Hitting his tee shot against Joliet Central in route to his 32.
  • Ty Kukielka and Jonathan Waugh preparing to putt on the 6th at Mistwood GC in a match against Plainfield Central.
  • The boys hitting their approach during the Panther Scramble at Blackberry Oaks.
  • The boys brought home a second place finish (15 teams) from the Lemont Invite. Ryan Waugh finished in 2nd as an individual. Jonathan Waugh finished in 3rd as an individual.
  • Ryan Waugh took home 2nd and Jonathan took home 5th place in the Minooka Invite
  • Riley O'Connor tees off in the Minooka Invite.

News

  • There are no current announcements.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jack Brooks 2020 Jordan Dlugopolski 2020
Caden Fairless 2021 Danny Harker 2021
Jonah Hart 2020 Tyler Jensen 2020
Ty Kukielka 2022 Riley O'Connor 2021
Jonathan Waugh 2021 Ryan Waugh 2022
Arthur (aj) Wynn 2021
JV
Jacob Abbott 2023 Nathan Berge 2021
Domenick DiVito 2023 Isaac Goodwin 2021
Jackson Houtz 2023 Evan Kribbs 2022
Evan Stribiak 2022 Tucker Sudnik 2023
Payton Tarulis-Morris 2022 Bryce Ward 2022
Parker Wrecenyar 2022
Varsity
Jack Brooks 2020 Jordan Dlugopolski 2020
Caden Fairless 2021 Danny Harker 2021
Jonah Hart 2020 Tyler Jensen 2020
Ty Kukielka 2022 Riley O'Connor 2021
Jonathan Waugh 2021 Ryan Waugh 2022
Arthur (aj) Wynn 2021
JV
Jacob Abbott 2023 Nathan Berge 2021
Domenick DiVito 2023 Isaac Goodwin 2021
Jackson Houtz 2023 Evan Kribbs 2022
Evan Stribiak 2022 Tucker Sudnik 2023
Payton Tarulis-Morris 2022 Bryce Ward 2022
Parker Wrecenyar 2022